Goleo Individual

 NOMBREEQUIPOGOLES
1BRANDON GONZALEZ
JUV. ESCUINTLECA COMERCIO
16
2HUGO DEL CID
BARBERENA FC
12
3KEVIN ESTUARDO VELIZ PEÑA
IZABAL JC
11
4GIESI DEL CID MEDA
BARBERENA FC
11
5GERSON MORALES MORALES
PUEBLO NUEVO VIÑAS
10
6CARLOS ALEMAN VASQUEZ
PALADION CAMOTAN
10
7SAMUEL GREGORIO BARRERA
DEP. DON BOSCO
10
8WAYATH ZUÑIGA
CSD JUTIAPA
10
9BRYAN ESTUARDO ROSALES
PALENCIA FC
9
10DANNY ALEXIS CARRANZA
JUV. ESCUINTLECA COMERCIO
9
11ANDY GUEVARA AGUILAR
DEP. AGUA BLANCA
9
12EMERSON ARSENIO MEDRANO
CSD JUTIAPA
9
13ALVARO AUGUSTO MENDEZ
CHAPARRON FC
9
14ALEXANDER MORALES HERNANDEZ
PALENCIA FC
8
15MARLON PIZTUN ARGUETA
MONJAS FC
8
16DAVID EZEQUIEL CHUC
MAZATECOS TM
8
17EBERTH MOTTA
MAZATECOS TM
8
18HECTOR DANIEL SAGASTUME
KARKAJ JUVENIL
8
19OSCAR MIRANDA DAVILA
JUV. GOMERANA FC
8
20CRISTIAN OMAR KAN
CSD JUV. AMATITLANECA
8
21SAMUEL GODINEZ TRIGUEROS
CD JICARO
8
22JOSUE BARRIENTOS GAITAN
VILLA NUEVA FF
7
23HUGO MORALES ISTUPE
SANTA CATARINA PINULA
7
24IKER DANIEL RODAS
OSTUNCALCO FC
7
25JOSE LEIVA
LIBERTAD FC
7
26YONATAN ADELSO MARTINEZ
JUV. GOMERANA FC
7
27KEVIN GUAJACA RAMIREZ
JUV. ARISQUENSE
7
28LUIS SANCHEZ MENA
IZABAL JC
7
29BYRON E. CHINCHILLA
EMEFUT
7
30MARVIN MENDOZA COMAYAGUA
CSD JUTIAPA
7
31KENNETH TOBAR SERRANO
COATEPEQUE JOGO FOOT
7
32LUIS SANTOS RODRIGUEZ
VILLA NUEVA FF
6
33JOSE TORRES RAMIREZ
SELCASA ECF
6
34SANTIAGO CAAL IC
SAYAXCHE FC
6
35MARVIN CASTILLO CORZO
SAN RAYMUNDO FC
6
36JONATHAN MARTINEZ RECINOS
RIO DULCE FC
6
37MEDARDO SAN JOSE
POPTUN FC
6
38RUBEN VILLATORO
PINULA FC
6
39JULIO GARCIA LUNA
PATZICIA FC
6
40PEDRO EFRAIN SANCHEZ
NEBAJ FC
6
41DERIAN GOMEZ YANES
MAZATECOS TM
6
42PEDRO ALBIZUREZ
MASAGUA FC
6
43CRISTIAN ALVARADO LOPEZ
JUV. OBEREÑA
6
44ELMER HERNANDEZ BERCIAN
JUPA FC
6
45RONY MILIAN LOPEZ
FC PLAYA GRANDE
6
46JOSE MARTINEZ CRUZ
FC BOCA DEL MONTE
6
47DEWINDER BRADLEY JOLON
FC BOCA DEL MONTE
6
48GEYLER MEDINA GARCIA
ESTUDIANTES DE MORALES
6
49JOSE ANTONIO CORADO
DEP. SAN RAFAEL
6
50AROL FERNANDO ESPAÑA
DEP. SAN ANDRES
6
51ESWIN TORRES ORTIZ
DEP. EL CHAL
6
52FERNANDO GODOY GONZALES
DEP. AGUA BLANCA
6
53OSCAR MANUEL ZEPEDA
CSD JUV. AMATITLANECA
6
54NOEL BARRIENTOS CARDONA
CSD CHICHIPATE
6
55EMERSON FIGUEROA NAJERA
CHIQUIMULA FC
6
56KEVIN LANDAVERDE
CD ASUNCION
6
57WILBER CARRILLO CARRILLO
ACA. CSD MUNICIPAL
6
58ARELIS ALEXIS GARCIA
ZACAPA GALLOS
5
59CARLOS ORTIZ FUENTEZ
XINKA CHIQUIMULILLA
5
60BRANDON OMAR ORTIZ
VILLA NUEVA FF
5
61ERICK ADONAI SICAN
TOTONICAPAN FC
5
62MILVYN EDRI GRAMAJO
TOTONICAPAN FC
5
63KEVIN FRANCO HERNANDEZ
SELCASA ECF
5
64RUDY CARIAS MEJIA
SAYAXCHE FC
5
65CARLOS E. HERNANDEZ
SANTA CATARINA PINULA
5
66OMAR LANCERIO GOMEZ
SAN MARCOS FC
5
67DARWIN CETINO
SAN JOSE LA ARADA
5
68EVER OMAR MORALES
RIO DULCE FC
5
69ELDER IVAN CARRETO
PLATANEROS FC
5
70BRANDON REYES GARCIA
PALENCIA FC
5
71CHRISTIAN GUERRA HERNANDEZ
LIBERTAD FC
5
72OSCAR MARTINEZ
JUV. OBEREÑA
5
73JOSE DANIEL FRANCO
JUV. ESTANZUELA
5
74KEVIN QUINTEROS
JUV. ESCUINTLECA COMERCIO
5
75LEIDER ABIEL MARTINEZ
HUISTAS FC
5